Κυριακή, 24 Ιουνίου 2018

Israel 5th Open, Problems - Solutions - Participants

Participants in Greece

Solver's nameRound 1Round 2TimeTimeTimePoints.
.123456789101112Rd-1Rd-2TotalTotalPlace
Mendrinos Nikolaos554,55535.15.511812023843,51
Konidaris Panagiotis04,75125.5503.512012024030,752
Papastavropoulos Andreas53.52,5.55.5..12012024030,53
Kostouros Alexis00025.5502.2120120240214
Masouros Panagiotis5...2,5.5..2.512012024019,55
Mitsakis Konstantinos54.1..5..2..120120240176
Anemodouras Leokratis50.1005....0120120240117
Petridis Evangelos5..12,5....2..12012024010,58
(Cat.2) Aggelis Raphael0000.0550210120110230131


Problems
Cat1 Rnd1
https://drive.google.com/file/d/125LJZYW28NChtYlwo7GpyrFupyMfKmu2/view?usp=sharing

Cat1 Rnd2
https://drive.google.com/file/d/1VslhnE0k0n_1xQwv-9FL7UGt_wunCPJr/view?usp=sharing

Cat2 Rnd1
https://drive.google.com/file/d/12mPxVTNCKufJxRy-HXIS_juKGdnhj5bQ/view?usp=sharing

Cat2 Rnd2
https://drive.google.com/file/d/11PcZlInYAwcnhCKnBmEdWo9n1EksQ7iX/view?usp=sharing


Solutions
Cat1 Rnd1
https://drive.google.com/file/d/1JShOubsf5FOheTtihh9capm9hYL55JYf/view?usp=sharing

Cat1 Rnd2
https://drive.google.com/file/d/1XYrDDZCykRW-n6sPu0EB9w-1oUJlq7s_/view?usp=sharing

Cat2 Rnd1
https://drive.google.com/file/d/1N4S72yCWXkOijbBrKw1PycXvuqQPA3s7/view?usp=sharing

Cat2 Rnd2
https://drive.google.com/file/d/1DWVJaG2A3_RKRMa85KzDT860_5Tdrc_x/view?usp=sharing


The complete results:

Cat1: https://www.wfcc.ch/wp-content/uploads/2018-06-24-ISR-Champ-MultipleLocations-Results.pdf

Cat2: https://www.wfcc.ch/wp-content/uploads/2018-06-24-ISR-Champ-MultipleLocations-Cat.2-Results.pdf


Δεν υπάρχουν σχόλια: